Розділи сайту
Наші медалісти

 

2017-2018 навчальний рік

1. Бондар Дар'я Віталіївна

 2016-2017 навчальний рік

1. Бондар Ірина Володимирівна

2. Макоцька Ольга Юріївна

3. Смірнов Марко Михайлович

2014-2015 навчальний рік

1.      Богоцька Єлизавета В'ячеславівна 

2013-2014 навчальний рік

1. Войтко Наталія Володимирівна

2.      Дідик Дарина Віталіївна

3.      Погорелюк Юрій Вадимович

2011-2012 навчальний рік

1.      Ковалик Неоніла Анатоліївна

2.      Ковальова Олена Валеріївна

3.      Марченко Анастасія Андріївна

4.      Якубенко Катерина Сергіївна 

 

2009-2010 навчальний рік

1.       Синюченко Євгенія Юріївна

2.       Щербань Діана Павлівна

2007-2008 навчальний рік

1. Мудрик Галина Віталіївна

2. Зозуля Ольга Сергіївна

3. Іванець Ірина Анатоліївна

2005-2006 навчальний рік

1.       Палянчук Олена Сергіївна

2.       Чистоколяна Ольга Ігорівна

2004-2005 навчальний рік

1.       Дегтярьова Людмила Вікторівна

2.       Дуднік Олександр Васильович

3.       Пасічник Валентина Андріївна

4.       Радлінська Ольга Іванівна

5.       Шакула Євген Анатолійович

6.       Шапков Олексій Юрійович

7.       Клименко Дмитро Сергійович

8.       Курбатова Людмила Олександрівна

2003-2004 навчальний рік

1.       Гаврилюк Інна Вікторівна

2.       Грищук Оксана Юріївна

3.       Іванець Інна Анатоліївна

4.       Мацішевський Вадим Олександрович

5.       Лущ Ольга Володимирівна

6.       Шпігунов Антон Володимирович

7.       Якубович Віолетта Володимирівна

8.       Ярмолюк Віта Олександрівна

9.          Сташко Оксана Дмитрівна

2002-2003 навчальний рік

1.       Мельничук Олена Михайлівна

2.       Фільваркова Аліна Вікторівна

3.       Кравчук Наталія Василівна

2001-2002 навчальний рік

1.       Бурмістр Тетяна Миколаївна

2.       Жолтіков Олександр Олегович

3.       Мороз Ірина Віталіївна

4.       Чепляка Павло Миколайович

5.       Ковальчук Андрій Олегович

6.       Наливайко Наталія Володимирівна

7.       Чуракова Ольга Олександрівна

1999-2000 навчальний рік

1.       Вітвіцький Олександр Сергійович

2.       Майдюк Катерина Миколаївна

3.       Хомрач Наталя Володимирівна

4.       Альошина Світлана Евгенівна

5.       Калініченко Анна Вікторівна

6.       Левківський Ігор Вадимович

7.       Радлінський Дмитро Іванович

8.       Ратушняк Анна Володимирівна

9.       Чернолуцька Валентина Сергіївна

10.    Шакула Ярослав Анатолійович

11.    Яблонський Сергій Олексійович

12.    Мандрика Сергій Миколайович

13.    Бойко Тетяна Віталіївна

14.    Гулько Галина Михайлівна

15.    Кобзар Андрій Юрійович

16.    Ластовецька Ірина Анатоліївна

17.    Салькова Ірина Юріївна

18.    Синельнікова Анна Анатоліївна

19.    Софина Олександр Васильович

20.    Левчук Катерина Михайлівна

 

2000-2001 навчальний рік

1.       Янушевська Ірина Павлівна

2.       Мороз Галина Петрівна

3.       Семененко Тетяна Миколаївна

4.       Цибулько Оксана Петрівна

5.       Тварковський Анатолій Анатолійович

6.       Куба Роман Миколайович

7.       Степаненко Марина Анатоліївна

8.       Пшук Валентина Григорівна

1998-1999 навчальний рік

1.       Баглай Ірина Миколаївна

2.       Пігуль Олена Вікторівна

3.       Нечипорук Сергій Миколайович

4.       Щусь Наталія Василівна

5.       Слободянюк Наталія Сергіївна

6.       Фасоля Наталя Анатоліївна

7.       Яровий Дмитро Олександрович

8.       Золотавкін Євген Анатолійович

9.       Яремін Станіслав Юрійович

10.    Юрик Оксана Іванівна

11.    Капітанчук Ірина Володимирівна

12.    Соловйова Оксана Леонідівна

1997-1998 навчальний рік

1.       Альошин Денис Євгенійович

2.       Морозюк Олександр Іванович

3.       Пампушко Людмила Василівна

4.       Ратова Світлана Петрівна

5.       Рудинська Наталія Василівна

6.       Стречень Артур Володимирович

7.       Яропуд Олена Миколаївна

8.       Гнатюк Ольга Анатоліївна

9.       Дудчук Тетяна Сергіївна

10.    Лівшун Віталіна Вікторівна

11.    Мельничук Олександр Михайлович

12.    Назарова Наталія Володимирівна

13.    Рибалка Анна Вікторівна

14.    Січкоріз Ольга Віталіївна

15.    Сич Ольга Володимирівна

16.    Абрамов Максим Валерійович

17.    Мостова Діана Юріївна

18.    Нечипорук Евген  Сергійович

19.    Чертков Дмитро Петрович

20.    Тишківський Сергій Леонідович

21.    Шевцов Дем'ян Анатолійович

22.    Харітонов Андрій Юрійович

23.    Ревера Наталія Володимирівна

24.    Терепа Лариса Петрівна

25.    Мельник Тетяна Петрівна

1996-1997 навчальний рік

1.       Шуров Дмитро Ігорович

2.       Калугіна Олена 

3.       Кобзар Ірина Юріївна

4.       Корейба Сніжана Олегівна

5.       Фесюк Володимир

6.       Воловодюк Тетяна

7.       Шевчук Ірина

8.       Білошкурська Оксана

9.       Рабуш Олеся

10.    Безносюк Ганна

11.    Гринчук Тетяна Олегівна

12.    Рибіна Ірина Вікторівна

13.    Мазур Ольга Ігорівна

14.    Краснокутська Вікторія

15.    Чорноусенко Олена Миколаївна

16.    Чучіна  Ірина

17.    Філімончук Марина

18.    Ксенчина  Ірина

19.    Лушніков Дмитро

1995-1996 навчальний рік

1.       Глонь Ольга Віталіївна

2.       Корнійчук Тетяна Кирилюівна

 

1994-1995 навчальний рік

1.       Гончарук Світлана Анатоліївна

2.       Овчарук Алла Володимирівна

3.       Кот Андрій Олександрович

1993-1994 навчальний рік

1.       Боярський Юрій Валерійович

2.       Марченко Олена Вікторівна

3.       Мостова Сусана Юріївна

4.       Полуян Оксана Станіславівна

5.       Супрун Олександр Степанович

6.       Трапля Олена Валентинівна

7.       Вороніна Тетяна Вячеславівна

8.       Сурус Ганна Олександрівна

9.       Ткаченко Олена Анатоліївна

1992-1993 навчальний рік

1.       Гаврилюк Інна Іванівна

2.       Данієлян Ален Вікторович

3.       Касьян Микола Володимирович

4.       Мазуренко Олег Володимирович

5.       Слободянюк Оксана Андріївна

6.       Чепляка Олексій Миколайович

 

1991-1992 навчальний рік

1.       Вишневецька Тетяна Анатоліївна

2.       Коган Юлія Едуардівна

3.       Кот Сергій Олександрович

4.       Павловський Валентин Вікторович

5.       Семененко Наталія Миколаївна

6.       Табачник Олена Яківна

7.       Григорук Оксана Михайлівна

8.       Заболотна Наталія Миколаївна

9.       Мовчанюк Оксана Михайлівна 

1990-1991 навчальний рік

1.       Старинець Олександр  Георгійович

2.       Азарова Анжела Олексіївна

3.       Гузлякова Олена Олександрівна

4.       Коваль Алла Петрівна

5.       Козюра Олена Борисівна

6.       Ловцова Олена Дмитрівна

7.       Мандрика Віктор Михайлович

8.       Немировська Ірина Олександрівна

9.       Якименко Михайло Володимирович

10.    Яремчук Ірина Никонорівна

11.    Рожков Василь Миколайович

12.    Скрипник Станіслав Володимирович

13.    Григорчук Наталія Петрівна

14.    Монастирський Олександр Юрійович